Grand Team – (Contact Detail In Chapter Directory in Members Section)

tr>

Office Name
The First Grand Principal & Grand Master
GZ R E (Robert) Peattie
The Deputy First Grand Principal & Deputy Grand Master
DGZ J B (John) Anderson
Associate Principals
GH B M (Brian) Potter
GJ J A (Jeff) Illingworth MSA
Area Grand Superintendents
AGS (A) C A (Clive) Irving
AGS (B) H C (Henry) Trow DSA, PGH
AGS(C) M T (Michael) Freeman-Robinson DSA, PGH
AGS (D) J (Jack) McNaughton PGJ
Ceremonial Officers
GDC D H (Donald) Savage PGJ
DGDC F C (Rick) Anderson MSA
GFSoj A A (Alan) Gale MSA
GSSoj J V (Jeff) Stone MSA
GTSoj B W B (Brad) Del-MunnJ
Assistant Grand Sojourner J C Moon
Assistant Grand Sojourner R E Carlisle
Assistant Grand Sojourner P I (Peter) Bache
Assistant Grand Sojourner J C McDonald PTSoj
AGDC – B G J (Greg) Donovan PDGIW
AGDC – B P A (Peter) Trow PGH
AGDC – B J C (John) McMaster PGJ
AGDC – B R J (Russell) Long
AGDC – C S G (Sam) Beattie
ADGC – C G S (Gary) Sweeney PDGDC
AGDC – C GL J (Len) Wellington PGJ
AGDC – D E (Evert) Zieleman PDGIW
AGDC – D A I (Arthur) Roberts PDGIW
GSwdB S R (Simon) Oliver PGTSoj
DGSwdB T B A
GStdB R D (Des) Callaghan PGTSoj
GDoM N A (Neil) Mewett PGTSoj
GOrg A J (Alan) Tuffley DSA, PDGZ
GPip L G (Leonard) Stoker PGTSoj
GIG D G (Darren) May PGTSoj
Grand Tyler D A (Don) Batterham PDGIW
GStwd P G (Peter) Clark
GStwd P H (Peter) Hayman
 
Grand Chaplains
GChap Canon P W (Peter) Bertram PGH
GChap Rabbi Dr S (Sam) Tov-Lev PGJ
GChap A M (Mike) Henwood PGH
GChap M A (Michael) Bowe PGH
GChap Rev P B (Peter) Kilkeary OAM
GChap Rev I F (Ivan) Ransom PGJ
 
Administration Officers
P-S/C B W (Brian) Johnson PGH
VP-S/C R M Robert Drake PDGZ
GSE H A (Tony) Wise DSA PGH
GSN G M Jamieson PGJ
GT S J (Stephen) Brown
DGT J R (Jason) Cutler MSA
GR A (Andrew) Stewart
GR W S (Bill) Whitby
Grand Historian J (John) Davison DSA PDGZ
Mark Man Co-Ordinator P S (Phil) Davies AGSoj
District Grand Inspectors of Workings
DGIW A1 G M H (Graham) Smith
DGIW A2 K M (Kendall) Merrick
DGIW A3 S (Sam) Strykowski DSA
DGIW A4 B F (Barry) Simmonds
DGIW A5 D K (David) Ramsay
DGIW B1 R E (Eddie) Turnbull
DGIW B2 A C (Andy) Bowden
DGIW B3 J G (Graham) Barrett
DGIW C1 E L (Eric) Pattingale
DGIW C2 R J (Bob) O’Callaghan
DGIW C4 J J (John) Thornton
DGIW D1 R A (Robert) Bedwell OAM
DGIW D2 R D (Des) Callaghan
DGIW D3 M E (Mick) Fardell
DGIW D4 J M (John) Clark PJG
 
 
X
- Enter Your Location -
- or -